Warning: Undefined array key "label" in /var/www/html/wp-content/plugins/max-addons-pro-bricks/includes/elements/woo-checkout-billing-fields.php on line 49

Warning: Undefined array key "label" in /var/www/html/wp-content/plugins/max-addons-pro-bricks/includes/elements/woo-checkout-shipping-fields.php on line 57
BKH Bliss Balls – Triple Chocolate 160g – Bali Direct

Bliss Balls - Triple Chocolate

Instant Delivery

Bliss Balls - Triple Chocolate

0 customer reviews

About this items

Ingredients: oats, dates, chocolate chips, peanut butter, chocolate whey protein, salt.

Suitable for all ages.

Non Gluten Free, non vegan.

fresh, no preservatives, coloring or additives added in the process.

Bakeaholic Bali was established in Bali 2019. It aims to create a bridge to people to wants to start eating better or start a better living by creating products that are healthier but not compromising taste or texture. We believe that healthy food can and should taste great too. We tried to source our ingredients locally, as much as we can, we believe in supporting other local businesses, especially the small ones.

Instant Delivery

Rp 91.000

/ 150 g
Ingredients: oats, dates, chocolate chips, peanut butter, chocolate whey protein, salt. Suitable for all ages. Non Gluten Free, non vegan. fresh, no preservatives, coloring or additives added in the process. Bakeaholic Bali was established in Bali 2019. It aims to create a bridge to people to wants to start eating better or start a better…
3 pcs

stock available for Instant Delivery.

learn more

In stock

  • Free shipping over $ 120

  • Delivers in: 3-7 Working Days

Similar items you might like

Based on what customers bought
Rp 47.000
1 pc - 80 g

Twix Bar

Add to cart
Rp 42.000
150 g

Rosemary KRE-KER

Add to cart
Rp 78.000
200 g

Cantucci Choco

  • Sold out
    Rp 39.000
    65 g

    Chips Tempe

    Add to cart
    Cheesy Goat Grissini from Rosalie
    Rp 49.000
    85 g

    Cheesy Goat Grissini

    Add to cart
    GBA Dates, Almonds & Chia Seeds Granobar 560g (35g x16)
    Add to cart
    3 pcs

    stock available for Instant Delivery.

    learn more

    Rp 91.000

    150 g

    In stock

    How-to-use Instant Delivery

    Orders received Monday to Friday 8AM – 4PM, and Saturday 8AM – 1PM will be delivered within 2 hours.

    1. add Instant Delivery to Shopping Cart

    Only product with ⚡️ icon are available for Instant Delivery

    2. Go and check your Cart

    Important to making sure your cart only include Instant Delivery items & remove “Regular Delivery Only”.

    After finish reviewing your Cart, click Proceed to Checkout button

    3. Type & search Location on Maps

    Fill in your information and fill your location on Maps.

    Important to fill this as it will use for Courier to find your exact location.

    **Instant Delivery option will not appears on the next step if you leave this field blank

    4. Select Instant Delivery Options

    You can choose between Gojek / Grab for you delivery. 

    Note that shipping cost based on distance you inputing on map to our Warehouse.

    **Insurance Fee of 0.5% will added to your order 

    5. Add Notes for your Order

    Fill Payment Information, billing address, Order notes & Google Map URL.

    6. Review & Complete your order

    Review your order information, click accept Terms & Conditions.

    Your order will send immediately.

    Contact our Customer Care on Whatsapp if you need any assists.