Warning: Undefined array key "label" in /var/www/html/wp-content/plugins/max-addons-pro-bricks/includes/elements/woo-checkout-billing-fields.php on line 49

Warning: Undefined array key "label" in /var/www/html/wp-content/plugins/max-addons-pro-bricks/includes/elements/woo-checkout-shipping-fields.php on line 57
ODA Japanese Dressing 250 g – Bali Direct
0 customer reviews

Japanese Dressing

Instant Delivery

Japanese Dressing

0 customer reviews

About this items

Carrot Dressing is ODA’s original. Healthy with lots of carrots and an absolute must try. Made from only the freshest ingredients and without preservatives. No MSG, as salads are meant to be healthy

Ingredients: Soy Sauce, Vinegar, Onion, Garlic, Sugar, Salad Oil

Our good friend Hiroe, the inventor of ODA dressings, started sourcing Kusamba Sea Salt from East Bali after the Mt. Agung eruption in 2017, to support local farmers in the area. Tasty and good !

Instant Delivery

Rp 54.000

/ 250 g
Carrot Dressing is ODA's original. Healthy with lots of carrots and an absolute must try. Made from only the freshest ingredients and without preservatives. No MSG, as salads are meant to be healthy Ingredients: Soy Sauce, Vinegar, Onion, Garlic, Sugar, Salad Oil Our good friend Hiroe, the inventor of ODA dressings, started sourcing Kusamba Sea Salt…
4 pcs

stock available for Instant Delivery.

learn more

In stock

  • Free shipping over $ 120

  • Delivers in: 3-7 Working Days

Similar items you might like

Based on what customers bought
Apple Cider Vinegar
Rp 45.000
250 ml

Apple Cider Vinegar

Add to cart
Mediterranean Salad Dressing
Add to cart
Japanese Soya
Rp 86.000
250 ml

Japanese Soya

Add to cart
Garlic Olive Oil
Rp 79.000
250 ml

Garlic Olive Oil

Add to cart
BBQ Sauce Mild
Rp 54.000
250 g

BBQ Sauce Mild

Add to cart
Spicy French Dressing
Rp 54.000
250 g

Spicy French Dressing

Add to cart
4 pcs

stock available for Instant Delivery.

learn more

Rp 54.000

250 g

In stock

How-to-use Instant Delivery

Orders received Monday to Friday 8AM – 4PM, and Saturday 8AM – 1PM will be delivered within 2 hours.

1. add Instant Delivery to Shopping Cart

Only product with ⚡️ icon are available for Instant Delivery

2. Go and check your Cart

Important to making sure your cart only include Instant Delivery items & remove “Regular Delivery Only”.

After finish reviewing your Cart, click Proceed to Checkout button

3. Type & search Location on Maps

Fill in your information and fill your location on Maps.

Important to fill this as it will use for Courier to find your exact location.

**Instant Delivery option will not appears on the next step if you leave this field blank

4. Select Instant Delivery Options

You can choose between Gojek / Grab for you delivery. 

Note that shipping cost based on distance you inputing on map to our Warehouse.

**Insurance Fee of 0.5% will added to your order 

5. Add Notes for your Order

Fill Payment Information, billing address, Order notes & Google Map URL.

6. Review & Complete your order

Review your order information, click accept Terms & Conditions.

Your order will send immediately.

Contact our Customer Care on Whatsapp if you need any assists.