Warning: Undefined array key "label" in /var/www/html/wp-content/plugins/max-addons-pro-bricks/includes/elements/woo-checkout-billing-fields.php on line 49

Warning: Undefined array key "label" in /var/www/html/wp-content/plugins/max-addons-pro-bricks/includes/elements/woo-checkout-shipping-fields.php on line 57
NSA Coffee Hand Wash 350ml – Bali Direct
1 customer review

Nusa Coffee Hand Wash

Instant Delivery

Nusa Coffee Hand Wash

1 customer review

About this items

Combining the coffee grounds with Bali nutrient-rich seaweed this hand wash will make up your sense while keeping your hands soft and moisturised.

Instant Delivery

Rp 139.000

/ 350 ml
Combining the coffee grounds with Bali nutrient-rich seaweed this hand wash will make up your sense while keeping your hands soft and moisturised.
This item currently out of stock
Request this Product
  • Free shipping over $ 120

  • Delivers in: 3-7 Working Days

Similar items you might like

Based on what customers bought
Rp 22.000
110 g

Aloe Vera Soap Bar

Add to cart
Rp 30.000
110 g

Frangipani Soap Bar

Add to cart
Add to cart
Add to cart
Cananga Essential Oil. Bali Direct
Rp 118.000
10 ml

Cananga Essential Oil

Add to cart
Vetivert Essential Oil
Rp 185.000
10 ml

Vetivert Essential Oil

Add to cart
Sold out

Rp 139.000

350 ml

How-to-use Instant Delivery

Orders received Monday to Friday 8AM – 4PM, and Saturday 8AM – 1PM will be delivered within 2 hours.

1. add Instant Delivery to Shopping Cart

Only product with ⚡️ icon are available for Instant Delivery

2. Go and check your Cart

Important to making sure your cart only include Instant Delivery items & remove “Regular Delivery Only”.

After finish reviewing your Cart, click Proceed to Checkout button

3. Type & search Location on Maps

Fill in your information and fill your location on Maps.

Important to fill this as it will use for Courier to find your exact location.

**Instant Delivery option will not appears on the next step if you leave this field blank

4. Select Instant Delivery Options

You can choose between Gojek / Grab for you delivery. 

Note that shipping cost based on distance you inputing on map to our Warehouse.

**Insurance Fee of 0.5% will added to your order 

5. Add Notes for your Order

Fill Payment Information, billing address, Order notes & Google Map URL.

6. Review & Complete your order

Review your order information, click accept Terms & Conditions.

Your order will send immediately.

Contact our Customer Care on Whatsapp if you need any assists.