Warning: Undefined array key "label" in /var/www/html/wp-content/plugins/max-addons-pro-bricks/includes/elements/woo-checkout-billing-fields.php on line 49

Warning: Undefined array key "label" in /var/www/html/wp-content/plugins/max-addons-pro-bricks/includes/elements/woo-checkout-shipping-fields.php on line 57
DPF Pet Raw Food Beef 1 kg – Bali Direct

Pet Raw Food Beef

Instant Delivery

Pet Raw Food Beef

0 customer reviews

About this items

Food is an important aspect of the daily live. Feeding your furry friends a diet made with natural and real ingredients can do wonders for their overall well-being. Days pet food was inspired to give your furry friends the great food that they need.

  • No Sugar
  • No Grain
  • No Artificial Colours
  • No Artificial Flavours

 

Instant Delivery

Rp 77.000

/ 1 kg
Food is an important aspect of the daily live. Feeding your furry friends a diet made with natural and real ingredients can do wonders for their overall well-being. Days pet food was inspired to give your furry friends the great food that they need. No Sugar No Grain No Artificial Colours No Artificial Flavours  
This item currently out of stock
Request this Product
  • Free shipping over $ 120

  • Delivers in: 3-7 Working Days

Similar items you might like

Based on what customers bought
Rp 55.000
60 g

Dehydrated Sardine

Add to cart
Rp 47.000
200 g

Knuckles Raw Bone

Add to cart
Rp 55.000
1 kg

Frozen Raw Food Duck

  • Sold out
    Dog Food Chicken Mix
    Rp 70.000
    500 g

    Dog Food Chicken Mix

    Add to cart
    Pet Food Basic Chicken
    Rp 53.000
    500 g

    Pet Food Basic Chicken

    Add to cart
    Dog Food Chicken Pumpkin and Greens
    Add to cart
    Sold out

    Rp 77.000

    1 kg

    How-to-use Instant Delivery

    Orders received Monday to Friday 8AM – 4PM, and Saturday 8AM – 1PM will be delivered within 2 hours.

    1. add Instant Delivery to Shopping Cart

    Only product with ⚡️ icon are available for Instant Delivery

    2. Go and check your Cart

    Important to making sure your cart only include Instant Delivery items & remove “Regular Delivery Only”.

    After finish reviewing your Cart, click Proceed to Checkout button

    3. Type & search Location on Maps

    Fill in your information and fill your location on Maps.

    Important to fill this as it will use for Courier to find your exact location.

    **Instant Delivery option will not appears on the next step if you leave this field blank

    4. Select Instant Delivery Options

    You can choose between Gojek / Grab for you delivery. 

    Note that shipping cost based on distance you inputing on map to our Warehouse.

    **Insurance Fee of 0.5% will added to your order 

    5. Add Notes for your Order

    Fill Payment Information, billing address, Order notes & Google Map URL.

    6. Review & Complete your order

    Review your order information, click accept Terms & Conditions.

    Your order will send immediately.

    Contact our Customer Care on Whatsapp if you need any assists.